La portada de hoy
Estadio deportivo

Calendario de Liga Belga

Jornada 1ª

08.08.2020 - 10.08.2020
08/08 Club Brugge 0 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
08/08 Royal Antwerp 1 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
08/08 Standard Liège 1 - 0 Cercle_Brugge Fin
09/08 Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 1 KAA Gent Fin
09/08 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 KRC Genk Fin
09/08 Mechelen 2 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fin
09/08 KV Kortrijk 1 - 3 Waasland-Beveren Fin
10/08 KV Oostende 1 - 2 Beerschot Fin
10/08 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 1 - 1 KAS Eupen Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.08.2020 - 17.08.2020
14/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 1 Mechelen Fin
15/08 KRC Genk 1 - 1 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven Fin
15/08 KAA Gent 1 - 2 KV Kortrijk Fin
15/08 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 0 KV Oostende Fin
16/08 Cercle_Brugge 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fin
16/08 Beerschot 3 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
16/08 KAS Eupen 0 - 4 Club Brugge Fin
16/08 RSC Anderlecht 3 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
17/08 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 Standard Liège Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.08.2020 - 24.08.2020
21/08 KV Kortrijk 0 - 0 KAS Eupen Fin
22/08 SV Zulte Waregem 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
22/08 Mechelen 2 - 3 Cercle_Brugge Fin
22/08 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 1 - 3 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
22/08 Royal Antwerp 1 - 0 KAA Gent Fin
23/08 Standard Liège 0 - 0 KRC Genk Fin
23/08 Club Brugge 0 - 1 Beerschot Fin
23/08 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
24/08 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 0 KV Oostende Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

28.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
28/08 KV Oostende 2 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fin
29/08 KAS Eupen 1 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
29/08 Cercle_Brugge 0 - 1 KV Kortrijk Fin
29/08 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 3 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven Fin
29/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
30/08 KRC Genk 1 - 2 Club Brugge Fin
30/08 Beerschot 0 - 3 Standard Liège Fin
30/08 Sporting de Charleroi 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp Fin
30/08 KAA Gent 1 - 0 Mechelen Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

11.09.2020 - 14.09.2020
11/09 KAS Eupen 2 - 1 KAA Gent Fin
12/09 Mechelen 0 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
12/09 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 1 - 0 Standard Liège Fin
12/09 Club Brugge 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
13/09 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 0 Cercle_Brugge Fin
13/09 Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 3 Royal Antwerp Fin
13/09 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
13/09 KV Kortrijk 3 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
14/09 Beerschot 5 - 2 KRC Genk Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

18.09.2020 - 21.09.2020
18/09 Sporting de Charleroi 3 - 1 Beerschot Fin
19/09 KV Oostende 3 - 1 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven Fin
19/09 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 1 KAA Gent Fin
19/09 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 4 RSC Anderlecht Fin
20/09 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 6 Club Brugge Fin
20/09 Standard Liège 2 - 1 KV Kortrijk Fin
20/09 KRC Genk 3 - 1 Mechelen Fin
20/09 Royal Antwerp 2 - 2 KAS Eupen Fin
21/09 Cercle_Brugge 3 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

25.09.2020 - 28.09.2020
25/09 KV Kortrijk 1 - 3 Royal Antwerp Fin
26/09 Beerschot 3 - 2 Waasland-Beveren Fin
26/09 Mechelen 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
26/09 KAA Gent 2 - 3 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven Fin
27/09 Standard Liège 2 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
27/09 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 KAS Eupen Fin
27/09 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fin
27/09 Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
28/09 KRC Genk 2 - 2 KV Oostende Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
02/10 Royal Antwerp 4 - 1 Mechelen Fin
03/10 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 KRC Genk Fin
03/10 KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Cercle_Brugge Fin
03/10 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 2 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
03/10 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fin
04/10 Club Brugge 3 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fin
04/10 KAA Gent 5 - 1 Beerschot Fin
04/10 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 2 Standard Liège Fin
04/10 KV Oostende 3 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

17.10.2020 - 24.11.2020
17/10 Cercle_Brugge 5 - 2 KAA Gent Fin
17/10 Beerschot 6 - 3 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
17/10 Mechelen 1 - 2 KV Kortrijk Fin
17/10 Standard Liège 1 - 1 Club Brugge Fin
18/10 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 3 Royal Antwerp Fin
18/10 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 2 KAS Eupen Fin
18/10 KRC Genk 2 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
18/10 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 2 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven Fin
24/11 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 0 KV Oostende Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

23.10.2020 - 03.12.2020
23/10 KV Kortrijk 1 - 3 RSC Anderlecht Fin
24/10 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 2 - 1 Club Brugge Fin
25/10 Royal Antwerp 3 - 2 Beerschot Fin
25/10 KV Oostende 3 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
25/10 Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 0 Standard Liège Fin
26/10 KAA Gent 1 - 2 KRC Genk Fin
25/11 Cercle_Brugge 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
02/12 Sporting de Charleroi 0 - 2 Waasland-Beveren Fin
03/12 KAS Eupen 1 - 1 Mechelen Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

30.10.2020 - 01.12.2020
30/10 KRC Genk 4 - 0 KAS Eupen Fin
31/10 Beerschot 4 - 2 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven Fin
31/10 Sporting de Charleroi 3 - 0 Cercle_Brugge Fin
31/10 Club Brugge 2 - 2 Mechelen Fin
01/11 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 Royal Antwerp Fin
01/11 Standard Liège 1 - 0 KV Oostende Fin
01/11 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 4 KAA Gent Fin
02/11 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 KV Kortrijk Fin
01/12 Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

06.11.2020 - 08.12.2020
06/11 Mechelen 3 - 3 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
07/11 KV Kortrijk 5 - 5 Beerschot Fin
07/11 KAS Eupen 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
07/11 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 2 KRC Genk Fin
08/11 Royal Antwerp 1 - 1 Standard Liège Fin
08/11 KV Oostende 1 - 3 Club Brugge Fin
08/11 KAA Gent 1 - 1 RSC Anderlecht Fin
08/11 Cercle_Brugge 1 - 3 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
08/12 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 2 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

21.11.2020 - 23.11.2020
21/11 Standard Liège 2 - 2 KAS Eupen Fin
21/11 KV Oostende 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fin
21/11 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2 Cercle_Brugge Fin
21/11 Club Brugge 1 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fin
22/11 Beerschot 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht Fin
22/11 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 Mechelen Fin
22/11 Sporting de Charleroi 0 - 1 KAA Gent Fin
22/11 KRC Genk 4 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
23/11 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 2 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

27.11.2020 - 30.11.2020
27/11 KAS Eupen 3 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
28/11 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
28/11 Cercle_Brugge 1 - 5 KRC Genk Fin
28/11 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 0 Club Brugge Fin
29/11 Mechelen 2 - 3 Beerschot Fin
29/11 KAA Gent 0 - 3 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
29/11 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Standard Liège Fin
29/11 KV Kortrijk 3 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
30/11 Royal Antwerp 3 - 2 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

04.12.2020 - 07.12.2020
04/12 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fin
05/12 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
05/12 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 2 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fin
05/12 Club Brugge 1 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
06/12 KRC Genk 4 - 2 Royal Antwerp Fin
06/12 Beerschot 0 - 1 KAS Eupen Fin
06/12 Standard Liège 2 - 2 Mechelen Fin
06/12 KV Oostende 2 - 1 KAA Gent Fin
07/12 Sporting de Charleroi 0 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

11.12.2020 - 29.12.2020
11/12 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 KRC Genk Fin
12/12 Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 1 Beerschot Fin
12/12 Cercle_Brugge 0 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
12/12 KV Kortrijk 0 - 3 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven Fin
12/12 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 2 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
13/12 Royal Antwerp 0 - 2 Club Brugge Fin
13/12 KAA Gent 2 - 1 Standard Liège Fin
13/12 Mechelen 2 - 3 Waasland-Beveren Fin
29/12 KAS Eupen 2 - 3 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

18.12.2020 - 13.01.2021
18/12 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fin
19/12 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
19/12 KRC Genk 2 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fin
20/12 Club Brugge 0 - 1 KAA Gent Fin
20/12 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 1 - 2 Mechelen Fin
20/12 Standard Liège 0 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
20/12 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 3 Royal Antwerp Fin
12/01 KV Oostende 1 - 1 KAS Eupen Fin
13/01 Beerschot 1 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

15.12.2020 - 06.01.2021
15/12 Cercle_Brugge 3 - 4 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
15/12 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 2 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven Fin
15/12 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
16/12 Royal Antwerp 0 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
16/12 KAA Gent 3 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fin
16/12 KV Kortrijk 2 - 1 Standard Liège Fin
17/12 Mechelen 0 - 3 Club Brugge Fin
30/12 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 0 Beerschot Fin
06/01 KAS Eupen 1 - 4 KRC Genk Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

26.12.2020 - 27.12.2020
26/12 Club Brugge 3 - 0 KAS Eupen Fin
26/12 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 0 Cercle_Brugge Fin
26/12 KV Kortrijk 1 - 0 KAA Gent Fin
26/12 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 1 - 2 KV Oostende Fin
26/12 Standard Liège 1 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
27/12 Royal Antwerp 2 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
27/12 KRC Genk 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
27/12 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 0 Beerschot Fin
27/12 Mechelen 2 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2021 - 17.01.2021
15/01 KAS Eupen 2 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fin
16/01 KV Oostende 2 - 1 KV Kortrijk Fin
16/01 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 0 KRC Genk Fin
16/01 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 5 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
16/01 Sporting de Charleroi 0 - 1 Mechelen Fin
17/01 KAA Gent   -   Royal Antwerp 13:30h.
17/01 Cercle_Brugge   -   Standard Liège 16:00h.
17/01 Beerschot   -   Club Brugge 18:15h.
17/01 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 20:45h.
 

Jornada 21ª

22.01.2021 - 24.01.2021
22/01 RSC Anderlecht   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:45h.
23/01 Mechelen   -   KAS Eupen 16:15h.
23/01 KV Kortrijk   -   Cercle_Brugge 18:30h.
23/01 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 18:30h.
23/01 Royal Antwerp   -   KV Oostende 20:45h.
24/01 Club Brugge   -   KRC Genk 13:30h.
24/01 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Beerschot 16:00h.
24/01 Standard Liège   -   Sporting de Charleroi 18:15h.
24/01 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven   -   KAA Gent 20:45h.
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2021 - 28.01.2021
26/01 KAS Eupen   -   Royal Antwerp 18:45h.
26/01 Waasland-Beveren   -   Mechelen 18:45h.
26/01 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
27/01 Beerschot   -   KV Kortrijk 18:45h.
27/01 KRC Genk   -   SV Zulte Waregem 18:45h.
27/01 KAA Gent   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
27/01 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 21:00h.
28/01 Cercle_Brugge   -   Club Brugge 18:45h.
28/01 KV Oostende   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2021 - 31.01.2021
29/01 Royal Antwerp   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:45h.
30/01 Mechelen   -   KRC Genk 16:15h.
30/01 KAS Eupen   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 18:30h.
30/01 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven   -   Beerschot 18:30h.
30/01 KV Kortrijk   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:45h.
31/01 Club Brugge   -   Standard Liège 13:30h.
31/01 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KV Oostende 16:00h.
31/01 RSC Anderlecht   -   KAA Gent 18:15h.
31/01 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Cercle_Brugge 20:45h.
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2021 - 07.02.2021
05/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KV Kortrijk 20:45h.
06/02 KV Oostende   -   Sint-Truidense VV 16:15h.
06/02 Cercle_Brugge   -   Mechelen 18:30h.
06/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   Club Brugge 18:30h.
06/02 Standard Liège   -   Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 20:45h.
07/02 Beerschot   -   Royal Antwerp 13:30h.
07/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   SV Zulte Waregem 16:00h.
07/02 KRC Genk   -   RSC Anderlecht 18:15h.
07/02 KAA Gent   -   KAS Eupen 20:45h.
 

Jornada 25ª

19.01.2021 - 21.01.2021
19/01 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Waasland-Beveren 18:45h.
19/01 RSC Anderlecht   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
20/01 KV Kortrijk   -   Sint-Truidense VV 16:30h.
20/01 KAS Eupen   -   Beerschot 18:45h.
20/01 Mechelen   -   Standard Liège 18:45h.
20/01 Club Brugge   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
20/01 Royal Antwerp   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
21/01 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 18:45h.
21/01 KRC Genk   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

12.02.2021 - 15.02.2021
12/02 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven   -   KV Kortrijk 20:45h.
13/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   KAS Eupen 16:15h.
13/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   SV Zulte Waregem 18:30h.
13/02 KV Oostende   -   KRC Genk 20:45h.
14/02 Standard Liège   -   Royal Antwerp 13:30h.
14/02 Beerschot   -   Mechelen 16:00h.
14/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Club Brugge 18:15h.
14/02 Cercle_Brugge   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:45h.
15/02 KAA Gent   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:45h.
 

Jornada 27ª

19.02.2021 - 22.02.2021
19/02 Mechelen   -   KAA Gent 20:45h.
20/02 KAS Eupen   -   KV Oostende 16:15h.
20/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Cercle_Brugge 18:30h.
20/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:45h.
21/02 RSC Anderlecht   -   KV Kortrijk 13:30h.
21/02 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Standard Liège 16:00h.
21/02 KRC Genk   -   Beerschot 18:15h.
21/02 Royal Antwerp   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:45h.
22/02 Club Brugge   -   Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 20:45h.
 

Jornada 28ª

26.02.2021 - 01.03.2021
26/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KRC Genk 20:45h.
27/02 Cercle_Brugge   -   Waasland-Beveren 16:15h.
27/02 KV Oostende   -   Mechelen 18:30h.
27/02 KV Kortrijk   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:45h.
28/02 Standard Liège   -   RSC Anderlecht 13:30h.
28/02 Beerschot   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 16:00h.
28/02 KAA Gent   -   Club Brugge 18:15h.
28/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KAS Eupen 20:45h.
01/03 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven   -   Royal Antwerp 20:45h.
 

Jornada 29ª

05.03.2021 - 05.03.2021
05/03 Club Brugge   -   SV Zulte Waregem 01:00h.
05/03 KAA Gent   -   KV Oostende 01:00h.
05/03 KAS Eupen   -   Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 01:00h.
05/03 KRC Genk   -   Cercle_Brugge 01:00h.
05/03 RSC Anderlecht   -   Mechelen 01:00h.
05/03 Royal Antwerp   -   KV Kortrijk 01:00h.
05/03 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Standard Liège 01:00h.
05/03 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Sint-Truidense VV 01:00h.
05/03 Waasland-Beveren   -   Beerschot 01:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

09.01.2021 - 11.01.2021
09/01 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
09/01 Cercle_Brugge 1 - 2 KAS Eupen Fin
09/01 KV Kortrijk 2 - 1 KRC Genk Fin
09/01 KV Oostende 3 - 2 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
10/01 Mechelen 3 - 0 Royal Antwerp Fin
10/01 Beerschot 1 - 1 KAA Gent Fin
10/01 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fin
10/01 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 2 Club Brugge Fin
11/01 Standard Liège 3 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

19.03.2021 - 19.03.2021
19/03 Beerschot   -   Sporting de Charleroi 01:00h.
19/03 Club Brugge   -   Royal Antwerp 01:00h.
19/03 KAA Gent   -   Cercle_Brugge 01:00h.
19/03 KAS Eupen   -   KV Kortrijk 01:00h.
19/03 KRC Genk   -   Standard Liège 01:00h.
19/03 Mechelen   -   Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 01:00h.
19/03 RSC Anderlecht   -   SV Zulte Waregem 01:00h.
19/03 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KV Oostende 01:00h.
19/03 Waasland-Beveren   -   Sint-Truidense VV 01:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2021 - 02.04.2021
02/04 Cercle_Brugge   -   Beerschot 01:00h.
02/04 KV Kortrijk   -   Club Brugge 01:00h.
02/04 KV Oostende   -   Waasland-Beveren 01:00h.
02/04 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven   -   KRC Genk 01:00h.
02/04 Royal Antwerp   -   RSC Anderlecht 01:00h.
02/04 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KAS Eupen 01:00h.
02/04 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Mechelen 01:00h.
02/04 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 01:00h.
02/04 Standard Liège   -   KAA Gent 01:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2021 - 09.04.2021
09/04 Beerschot   -   KV Oostende 01:00h.
09/04 Cercle_Brugge   -   Oud-Heverlee_Leuven 01:00h.
09/04 KAA Gent   -   Sporting de Charleroi 01:00h.
09/04 KAS Eupen   -   Standard Liège 01:00h.
09/04 KRC Genk   -   Sint-Truidense VV 01:00h.
09/04 Mechelen   -   SV Zulte Waregem 01:00h.
09/04 RSC Anderlecht   -   Club Brugge 01:00h.
09/04 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Royal Antwerp 01:00h.
09/04 Waasland-Beveren   -   KV Kortrijk 01:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2021 - 16.04.2021
16/04 Club Brugge   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 01:00h.
16/04 KV Kortrijk   -   Mechelen 01:00h.
16/04 KV Oostende   -   Cercle_Brugge 01:00h.
16/04 Oud-Heverlee_Leuven   -   Waasland-Beveren 01:00h.
16/04 Royal Antwerp   -   KRC Genk 01:00h.
16/04 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KAA Gent 01:00h.
16/04 Sint-Truidense VV   -   RSC Anderlecht 01:00h.
16/04 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KAS Eupen 01:00h.
16/04 Standard Liège   -   Beerschot 01:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

Estadio Deportivo
Estadio Deportivo
 
Avda. San Francisco Javier, 9 - Edificio Sevilla 2 planta 8, 41018 SEVILLA - Teléfono.: 95 493 39 40
POLÍTICA DE PRIVACIDAD | POLÍTICA DE COOKIES | Aviso legal