La portada de hoy
Estadio deportivo

Calendario de Liga Rumana

Jornada 1ª

21.08.2020 - 24.08.2020
21/08 FC_Arges 2 - 3 FC_Botosani Fin
22/08 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 UTA_Arad Fin
22/08 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 0 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
22/08 Astra_Giurgiu 0 - 3 FCSB Fin
23/08 Politehnica_Iasi 1 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
23/08 FC_Academica_Clinceni 1 - 2 CFR Cluj Fin
24/08 FC_Voluntari 2 - 1 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
24/08 Dinamo_Bucharest 1 - 1 Hermannstadt Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

28.08.2020 - 31.08.2020
28/08 Gaz_Metan_Medias 2 - 0 FC_Arges Fin
28/08 UTA_Arad 0 - 0 FC_Voluntari Fin
29/08 Hermannstadt 2 - 2 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
29/08 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
30/08 FC_Botosani 4 - 0 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
30/08 Universitatea_Craiova 2 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
30/08 FCSB 3 - 0 Viitorul Constanta Fin
31/08 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2020 - 14.09.2020
11/09 FC_Arges 1 - 1 UTA_Arad Fin
11/09 Dinamo_Bucharest 1 - 1 FC_Botosani Fin
12/09 FC_Academica_Clinceni 0 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
12/09 Politehnica_Iasi 1 - 4 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
12/09 FC_Voluntari 2 - 1 FCSB Fin
13/09 Astra_Giurgiu 2 - 2 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
13/09 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Hermannstadt Fin
14/09 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 4 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2020 - 21.09.2020
18/09 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 3 Hermannstadt Fin
18/09 Astra_Giurgiu 0 - 2 CFR Cluj Fin
19/09 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 1 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fin
19/09 Universitatea_Craiova 2 - 1 FC_Voluntari Fin
20/09 FC_Botosani 0 - 0 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
20/09 UTA_Arad 2 - 3 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
20/09 FCSB 3 - 0 FC_Arges Fin
21/09 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 3 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2020 - 28.09.2020
25/09 FC_Voluntari 1 - 2 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
25/09 FC_Arges 1 - 2 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
26/09 FC_Academica_Clinceni 2 - 0 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
26/09 Viitorul Constanta 4 - 1 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
27/09 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
27/09 Politehnica_Iasi 5 - 2 FCSB Fin
28/09 Hermannstadt 2 - 1 FC_Botosani Fin
28/09 Dinamo_Bucharest 0 - 1 UTA_Arad Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

02.10.2020 - 05.10.2020
02/10 Universitatea_Craiova 1 - 0 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
03/10 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 1 - 0 FC_Arges Fin
03/10 Astra_Giurgiu 2 - 3 FC_Voluntari Fin
03/10 FCSB 3 - 2 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
04/10 FC_Botosani 0 - 2 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
04/10 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 1 Hermannstadt Fin
04/10 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 CFR Cluj Fin
05/10 UTA_Arad 0 - 0 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

16.10.2020 - 19.10.2020
16/10 FC_Arges 1 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
17/10 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 0 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
17/10 Politehnica_Iasi 1 - 4 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
17/10 CFR Cluj 2 - 1 FC_Botosani Fin
18/10 Hermannstadt 1 - 1 UTA_Arad Fin
18/10 Dinamo_Bucharest 0 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
19/10 FC_Voluntari 0 - 2 Viitorul Constanta Fin
19/10 FC_Academica_Clinceni 0 - 2 FCSB Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

23.10.2020 - 26.10.2020
23/10 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 2 FC_Botosani Fin
23/10 Universitatea_Craiova 0 - 1 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
24/10 UTA_Arad 1 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
24/10 Astra_Giurgiu 4 - 0 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
24/10 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 2 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
25/10 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 2 FC_Arges Fin
25/10 FC_Voluntari 0 - 1 CFR Cluj Fin
26/10 FCSB 5 - 0 Hermannstadt Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

30.10.2020 - 14.11.2020
30/10 FC_Arges 2 - 1 FC_Voluntari Fin
31/10 FC_Academica_Clinceni 2 - 0 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
31/10 FC_Botosani 2 - 3 UTA_Arad Fin
31/10 Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
01/11 Politehnica_Iasi 0 - 3 Viitorul Constanta Fin
01/11 CFR Cluj 1 - 2 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
02/11 Chindia_Targoviste 0 - 2 FCSB Fin
14/11 Dinamo_Bucharest 1 - 1 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

06.11.2020 - 09.11.2020
06/11 Astra_Giurgiu 0 - 2 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
06/11 Universitatea_Craiova 0 - 1 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
07/11 FC_Voluntari 4 - 0 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
07/11 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 1 - 1 Hermannstadt Fin
07/11 FCSB 4 - 1 FC_Botosani Fin
08/11 FC_Arges 0 - 2 CFR Cluj Fin
08/11 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 1 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
09/11 UTA_Arad 1 - 3 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

20.11.2020 - 23.11.2020
20/11 Politehnica_Iasi 1 - 1 FC_Arges Fin
20/11 Dinamo_Bucharest 3 - 0 FC_Voluntari Fin
21/11 FC_Academica_Clinceni 1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta Fin
21/11 FC_Botosani 0 - 0 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
22/11 Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
22/11 CFR Cluj 0 - 1 UTA_Arad Fin
23/11 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 2 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
23/11 Gaz_Metan_Medias 2 - 3 FCSB Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

04.12.2020 - 10.01.2021
04/12 FC_Voluntari 3 - 3 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
04/12 FC_Arges 0 - 1 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
05/12 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 2 - 2 FC_Botosani Fin
05/12 FCSB 3 - 0 UTA_Arad Fin
06/12 Politehnica_Iasi 0 - 2 CFR Cluj Fin
07/12 Astra_Giurgiu 0 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
07/12 Universitatea_Craiova 3 - 1 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
10/01 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 1 Hermannstadt Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

11.12.2020 - 14.12.2020
11/12 FC_Botosani 1 - 1 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
11/12 Dinamo_Bucharest 4 - 1 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
12/12 Gaz_Metan_Medias 0 - 3 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
12/12 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fin
13/12 FC_Academica_Clinceni 1 - 0 FC_Arges Fin
13/12 Hermannstadt 3 - 2 FC_Voluntari Fin
13/12 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 FCSB Fin
14/12 UTA_Arad 1 - 2 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2020 - 18.12.2020
15/12 Astra_Giurgiu 3 - 0 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
15/12 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 2 FC_Botosani Fin
16/12 Politehnica_Iasi 0 - 0 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
16/12 FC_Arges 2 - 2 Hermannstadt Fin
16/12 FC_Voluntari 0 - 2 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
17/12 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 3 - 0 UTA_Arad Fin
17/12 Dinamo_Bucharest 0 - 2 CFR Cluj Fin
18/12 Universitatea_Craiova 0 - 2 FCSB Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.12.2020 - 22.12.2020
19/12 Chindia_Targoviste 2 - 2 FC_Arges Fin
19/12 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta Fin
20/12 Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
20/12 FC_Botosani 1 - 1 FC_Voluntari Fin
20/12 FC_Academica_Clinceni 1 - 1 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
21/12 UTA_Arad 0 - 6 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
21/12 FCSB 1 - 1 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
22/12 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

12.01.2021 - 15.01.2021
12/01 Gaz_Metan_Medias 2 - 0 FC_Voluntari Fin
12/01 Universitatea_Craiova 0 - 0 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
13/01 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 1 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
13/01 Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
14/01 FC_Botosani 0 - 1 FC_Arges Fin
14/01 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
15/01 UTA_Arad 0 - 0 Viitorul Constanta Fin
15/01 FCSB 3 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

16.01.2021 - 19.01.2021
16/01 Dinamo_Bucharest 0 - 1 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
17/01 FC_Arges 1 - 1 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
17/01 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 0 - 1 CFR Cluj Fin
17/01 FC_Academica_Clinceni 0 - 0 Hermannstadt Fin
18/01 Politehnica_Iasi 0 - 1 FC_Botosani Fin
18/01 Astra_Giurgiu 1 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
19/01 FC_Voluntari 0 - 1 UTA_Arad Fin
19/01 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 2 FCSB Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

22.01.2021 - 25.01.2021
22/01 Chindia_Targoviste 2 - 1 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
22/01 FCSB 2 - 1 FC_Voluntari Fin
23/01 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 4 - 1 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
23/01 UTA_Arad 1 - 2 FC_Arges Fin
23/01 Universitatea_Craiova 1 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fin
24/01 Gaz_Metan_Medias 2 - 1 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
24/01 FC_Botosani 4 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
25/01 Hermannstadt 1 - 3 CFR Cluj Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2021 - 28.01.2021
26/01 Viitorul Constanta   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 14:30h.
26/01 FC_Voluntari   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:30h.
26/01 FC_Arges   -   FCSB 18:45h.
27/01 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FC_Botosani 13:30h.
27/01 Politehnica_Iasi   -   UTA_Arad 16:30h.
27/01 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 19:00h.
28/01 Hermannstadt   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
28/01 CFR Cluj   -   Astra_Giurgiu 19:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

29.01.2021 - 01.02.2021
29/01 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FC_Arges 19:00h.
30/01 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 11:30h.
30/01 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Voluntari 13:30h.
30/01 FCSB   -   Politehnica_Iasi 19:00h.
31/01 FC_Botosani   -   Hermannstadt 11:00h.
31/01 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Viitorul Constanta 13:00h.
31/01 UTA_Arad   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 19:45h.
01/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   CFR Cluj 19:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

02.02.2021 - 04.02.2021
02/02 FC_Arges   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
02/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Universitatea_Craiova 19:00h.
03/02 Hermannstadt   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 14:00h.
03/02 FC_Voluntari   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:30h.
03/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FCSB 19:45h.
04/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   UTA_Arad 14:00h.
04/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Botosani 16:30h.
04/02 CFR Cluj   -   Viitorul Constanta 19:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

05.02.2021 - 08.02.2021
05/02 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Politehnica_Iasi 19:30h.
06/02 Astra_Giurgiu   -   FC_Arges 13:00h.
06/02 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 20:00h.
07/02 UTA_Arad   -   Hermannstadt 13:30h.
07/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
07/02 FCSB   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 19:00h.
08/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   FC_Voluntari 16:30h.
08/02 FC_Botosani   -   CFR Cluj 19:30h.
 

Jornada 23ª

13.02.2021 - 13.02.2021
13/02 CFR Cluj   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
13/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
13/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
13/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
13/02 FC_Arges   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
13/02 FC_Botosani   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
13/02 Hermannstadt   -   FCSB 01:00h.
13/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

20.02.2021 - 20.02.2021
20/02 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
20/02 FC_Voluntari   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
20/02 FCSB   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
20/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
20/02 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
20/02 UTA_Arad   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
20/02 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
20/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

27.02.2021 - 27.02.2021
27/02 CFR Cluj   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
27/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
27/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
27/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
27/02 FC_Botosani   -   FCSB 01:00h.
27/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
27/02 Hermannstadt   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
27/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

06.03.2021 - 06.03.2021
06/03 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
06/03 FC_Arges   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
06/03 FC_Voluntari   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
06/03 FCSB   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
06/03 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
06/03 UTA_Arad   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
06/03 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
06/03 Viitorul Constanta   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

13.03.2021 - 13.03.2021
13/03 CFR Cluj   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
13/03 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
13/03 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
13/03 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
13/03 FC_Botosani   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
13/03 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
13/03 Hermannstadt   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
13/03 UTA_Arad   -   FCSB 01:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

20.03.2021 - 20.03.2021
20/03 Astra_Giurgiu   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
20/03 FC_Arges   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
20/03 FC_Voluntari   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
20/03 FCSB   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
20/03 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
20/03 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
20/03 Universitatea_Craiova   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
20/03 Viitorul Constanta   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

03.04.2021 - 03.04.2021
03/04 CFR Cluj   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
03/04 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
03/04 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
03/04 FC_Botosani   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
03/04 FCSB   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
03/04 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
03/04 Hermannstadt   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
03/04 UTA_Arad   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

10.04.2021 - 10.04.2021
10/04 Astra_Giurgiu   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
10/04 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
10/04 FC_Arges   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
10/04 FC_Voluntari   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
10/04 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
10/04 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FCSB 01:00h.
10/04 Universitatea_Craiova   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
10/04 Viitorul Constanta   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

Estadio Deportivo
Estadio Deportivo
 
Avda. San Francisco Javier, 9 - Edificio Sevilla 2 planta 8, 41018 SEVILLA - Teléfono.: 95 493 39 40
POLÍTICA DE PRIVACIDAD | POLÍTICA DE COOKIES | Aviso legal