La portada de hoy
Estadio deportivo

Calendario de Liga Rusa

Jornada 1ª

08.08.2020 - 11.08.2020
08/08 FC Khimki 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow Fin
08/08 Tambov 0 - 1 Rostov Fin
09/08 Ufa 0 - 3 FK Krasnodar Fin
09/08 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fin
09/08 Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 Sochi Fin
10/08 Ural 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Fin
11/08 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg Fin
11/08 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.08.2020 - 15.08.2020
14/08 Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Ufa Fin
14/08 Sochi 1 - 1 FC Khimki Fin
14/08 Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fin
15/08 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd Fin
15/08 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Ural Fin
15/08 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Tambov Fin
15/08 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fin
15/08 Rostov 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

18.08.2020 - 19.08.2020
18/08 Sochi 3 - 2 Rubin Kazan Fin
18/08 Tambov 1 - 0 FC Khimki Fin
18/08 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula Fin
19/08 Ufa 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow Fin
19/08 Ural 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
19/08 Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Rotor Volgograd Fin
19/08 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Rostov Fin
19/08 Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
22/08 Ural 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fin
22/08 FC Khimki 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fin
22/08 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fin
22/08 Zenit St Petersburg 4 - 1 Tambov Fin
22/08 CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan Fin
22/08 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Sochi Fin
23/08 Ufa 0 - 1 Rostov Fin
23/08 Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

25.08.2020 - 26.08.2020
25/08 Tambov 0 - 1 Sochi Fin
25/08 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 FC Khimki Fin
26/08 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 3 Akhmat Grozny Fin
26/08 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow Fin
26/08 Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Ufa Fin
26/08 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow Fin
26/08 Rostov 1 - 0 Ural Fin
26/08 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
29/08 Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula Fin
29/08 FC Khimki 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd Fin
30/08 Ufa 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fin
30/08 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg Fin
30/08 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 3 CSKA Moscow Fin
30/08 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Tambov Fin
30/08 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Rostov Fin
30/08 Sochi 0 - 0 Ural Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.09.2020 - 14.09.2020
12/09 Tambov 2 - 0 Ufa Fin
12/09 Ural 3 - 1 FC Khimki Fin
12/09 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 Sochi Fin
13/09 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fin
13/09 CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 Spartak Moscow Fin
13/09 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 3 FK Krasnodar Fin
14/09 Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula Fin
14/09 Rostov 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

18.09.2020 - 21.09.2020
18/09 FK Krasnodar 7 - 2 FC Khimki Fin
19/09 Ural 1 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg Fin
19/09 Rostov 3 - 0 Rotor Volgograd Fin
20/09 Arsenal Tula 3 - 2 Sochi Fin
20/09 Ufa 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow Fin
20/09 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow Fin
20/09 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Tambov Fin
21/09 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

26.09.2020 - 28.09.2020
26/09 Tambov 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow Fin
26/09 Zenit St Petersburg 6 - 0 Ufa Fin
26/09 Sochi 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar Fin
27/09 Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Rostov Fin
27/09 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 Ural Fin
27/09 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
27/09 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 3 Rubin Kazan Fin
28/09 FC Khimki 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
03/10 Ufa 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd Fin
03/10 Tambov 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula Fin
03/10 Ural 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow Fin
03/10 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg Fin
04/10 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 FC Khimki Fin
04/10 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fin
04/10 Sochi 4 - 2 Rostov Fin
04/10 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
17/10 Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 1 Sochi Fin
17/10 FK Krasnodar 3 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fin
17/10 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Ufa Fin
17/10 FC Khimki 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow Fin
18/10 Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Ural Fin
18/10 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Tambov Fin
18/10 CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fin
18/10 Rostov 3 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

24.10.2020 - 26.10.2020
24/10 Dinamo Moscow 3 - 1 Sochi Fin
24/10 Zenit St Petersburg 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan Fin
24/10 FK Krasnodar 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow Fin
24/10 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd Fin
25/10 Ural 0 - 0 Tambov Fin
25/10 Rostov 0 - 2 FC Khimki Fin
25/10 Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Ufa Fin
26/10 CSKA Moscow 5 - 1 Arsenal Tula Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

31.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
31/10 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula Fin
31/10 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fin
31/10 Spartak Moscow 0 - 1 Rostov Fin
31/10 Sochi 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
01/11 Ufa 1 - 2 Ural Fin
01/11 FC Khimki 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg Fin
01/11 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow Fin
01/11 Tambov 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

06.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
06/11 Sochi 1 - 1 Ufa Fin
07/11 Ural 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow Fin
07/11 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd Fin
07/11 Tambov 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fin
08/11 FC Khimki 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fin
08/11 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Rostov Fin
08/11 Dinamo Moscow 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
08/11 Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 1 FK Krasnodar Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

21.11.2020 - 23.11.2020
21/11 FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 Tambov Fin
21/11 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg Fin
21/11 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula Fin
21/11 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fin
22/11 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Sochi Fin
22/11 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 Ural Fin
22/11 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Rostov Fin
23/11 Ufa 1 - 2 FC Khimki Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
28/11 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg Fin
28/11 FC Khimki 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fin
28/11 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
28/11 Rostov 4 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fin
29/11 Ural 1 - 0 Sochi Fin
29/11 Ufa 4 - 0 Tambov Fin
29/11 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow Fin
29/11 Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

05.12.2020 - 07.12.2020
05/12 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fin
05/12 Spartak Moscow 5 - 1 Tambov Fin
05/12 FK Krasnodar 5 - 0 Rotor Volgograd Fin
05/12 Zenit St Petersburg 5 - 1 Ural Fin
06/12 Rostov 0 - 1 Ufa Fin
06/12 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula Fin
06/12 CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 FC Khimki Fin
07/12 Sochi 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
11/12 FC Khimki 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula Fin
12/12 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 Ufa Fin
12/12 Sochi 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow Fin
12/12 Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fin
13/12 Tambov 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fin
13/12 FK Krasnodar 5 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
13/12 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 Rostov Fin
13/12 CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 Ural Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2020 - 18.12.2020
16/12 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula Fin
16/12 Sochi 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fin
16/12 Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 1 Spartak Moscow Fin
17/12 FC Khimki 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Fin
17/12 FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 Ufa Fin
17/12 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fin
17/12 Rostov 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow Fin
18/12 Tambov 1 - 1 Ural Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

26.02.2021 - 28.02.2021
26/02 Tambov   -   Rotor Volgograd 17:00h.
27/02 FC Khimki   -   Ufa 12:00h.
27/02 Zenit St Petersburg   -   Rostov 14:30h.
27/02 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   CSKA Moscow 17:00h.
27/02 Sochi   -   Arsenal Tula 17:00h.
28/02 Spartak Moscow   -   Rubin Kazan 12:00h.
28/02 Akhmat Grozny   -   Dinamo Moscow 14:30h.
28/02 FK Krasnodar   -   Ural 17:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

06.03.2021 - 08.03.2021
06/03 Rotor Volgograd   -   FC Khimki 14:30h.
06/03 Rostov   -   Sochi 17:00h.
07/03 Ural   -   Ufa 12:00h.
07/03 Dinamo Moscow   -   Tambov 14:30h.
07/03 Spartak Moscow   -   FK Krasnodar 17:00h.
08/03 Arsenal Tula   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 12:00h.
08/03 Rubin Kazan   -   Zenit St Petersburg 14:30h.
08/03 CSKA Moscow   -   Akhmat Grozny 17:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

12.03.2021 - 14.03.2021
12/03 FC Khimki   -   Rostov 17:00h.
13/03 Ural   -   Rotor Volgograd 10:00h.
13/03 Arsenal Tula   -   CSKA Moscow 12:00h.
13/03 Zenit St Petersburg   -   Akhmat Grozny 14:30h.
13/03 Dinamo Moscow   -   Spartak Moscow 17:00h.
14/03 Ufa   -   Rubin Kazan 12:00h.
14/03 Tambov   -   FK Krasnodar 14:30h.
14/03 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Sochi 17:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

17.03.2021 - 21.03.2021
17/03 Rotor Volgograd   -   Rostov 16:00h.
17/03 Akhmat Grozny   -   Arsenal Tula 18:00h.
17/03 CSKA Moscow   -   Zenit St Petersburg 18:00h.
18/03 Ufa   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 15:00h.
18/03 Spartak Moscow   -   Ural 17:00h.
19/03 Rubin Kazan   -   FC Khimki 17:00h.
19/03 Sochi   -   Tambov 17:00h.
21/03 FK Krasnodar   -   Dinamo Moscow 13:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

04.04.2021 - 04.04.2021
04/04 Dinamo Moscow   -   Ufa 13:00h.
04/04 FK Krasnodar   -   Akhmat Grozny 13:00h.
04/04 Rostov   -   Spartak Moscow 13:00h.
04/04 Rotor Volgograd   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 13:00h.
04/04 Rubin Kazan   -   Sochi 13:00h.
04/04 Tambov   -   CSKA Moscow 13:00h.
04/04 Ural   -   Arsenal Tula 13:00h.
04/04 Zenit St Petersburg   -   FC Khimki 13:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

11.04.2021 - 11.04.2021
11/04 Arsenal Tula   -   FK Krasnodar 13:00h.
11/04 CSKA Moscow   -   Rotor Volgograd 13:00h.
11/04 Dinamo Moscow   -   Ural 13:00h.
11/04 FC Khimki   -   Tambov 13:00h.
11/04 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Spartak Moscow 13:00h.
11/04 Rostov   -   Rubin Kazan 13:00h.
11/04 Sochi   -   Zenit St Petersburg 13:00h.
11/04 Ufa   -   Akhmat Grozny 13:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

18.04.2021 - 18.04.2021
18/04 Akhmat Grozny   -   FC Khimki 13:00h.
18/04 Arsenal Tula   -   Tambov 13:00h.
18/04 FK Krasnodar   -   Zenit St Petersburg 13:00h.
18/04 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Rostov 13:00h.
18/04 Rotor Volgograd   -   Dinamo Moscow 13:00h.
18/04 Sochi   -   CSKA Moscow 13:00h.
18/04 Spartak Moscow   -   Ufa 13:00h.
18/04 Ural   -   Rubin Kazan 13:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

25.04.2021 - 25.04.2021
25/04 Dinamo Moscow   -   FC Khimki 13:00h.
25/04 Rostov   -   Arsenal Tula 13:00h.
25/04 Rubin Kazan   -   FK Krasnodar 13:00h.
25/04 Spartak Moscow   -   CSKA Moscow 13:00h.
25/04 Tambov   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 13:00h.
25/04 Ufa   -   Sochi 13:00h.
25/04 Ural   -   Akhmat Grozny 13:00h.
25/04 Zenit St Petersburg   -   Rotor Volgograd 13:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

02.05.2021 - 02.05.2021
02/05 Arsenal Tula   -   Spartak Moscow 13:00h.
02/05 CSKA Moscow   -   Ufa 13:00h.
02/05 FC Khimki   -   Ural 13:00h.
02/05 FK Krasnodar   -   Sochi 13:00h.
02/05 Rostov   -   Tambov 13:00h.
02/05 Rotor Volgograd   -   Akhmat Grozny 13:00h.
02/05 Rubin Kazan   -   Dinamo Moscow 13:00h.
02/05 Zenit St Petersburg   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 13:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

09.05.2021 - 09.05.2021
09/05 Akhmat Grozny   -   Tambov 13:00h.
09/05 Arsenal Tula   -   Rubin Kazan 13:00h.
09/05 CSKA Moscow   -   FK Krasnodar 13:00h.
09/05 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Dinamo Moscow 13:00h.
09/05 Sochi   -   Rotor Volgograd 13:00h.
09/05 Spartak Moscow   -   FC Khimki 13:00h.
09/05 Ufa   -   Zenit St Petersburg 13:00h.
09/05 Ural   -   Rostov 13:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

16.05.2021 - 16.05.2021
16/05 Akhmat Grozny   -   Spartak Moscow 13:00h.
16/05 Dinamo Moscow   -   CSKA Moscow 13:00h.
16/05 FC Khimki   -   Sochi 13:00h.
16/05 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Ural 13:00h.
16/05 Rostov   -   FK Krasnodar 13:00h.
16/05 Rubin Kazan   -   Rotor Volgograd 13:00h.
16/05 Tambov   -   Zenit St Petersburg 13:00h.
16/05 Ufa   -   Arsenal Tula 13:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

Estadio Deportivo
Estadio Deportivo
 
Avda. San Francisco Javier, 9 - Edificio Sevilla 2 planta 8, 41018 SEVILLA - Teléfono.: 95 493 39 40
POLÍTICA DE PRIVACIDAD | POLÍTICA DE COOKIES | Aviso legal